Erfolge

Erfolge und Siege

Erfolge und Siege

 

  • Land Jahr Stadt Wettkampf Platzierung
  • Russland 2014 Moskau Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 2. PlatzCanadier C2 200 m
  • Deutschland 2014 Brandenburg Europameisterschaft 1 x 1. PlatzCanadier C2 200 m
  • Deutschland 2013 Duis­burg Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 3. PlatzCanadier C2 200 m
    1 x 1. PlatzC1 Staffel 200 m
  • Portugal 2013 Montemor Europameisterschaft 1 x 8. PlatzCanadier C1 200 m
  • Ungarn 2011 Szeged Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 1. PlatzCanadier C2 1000 m
    1 x 3. PlatzC1 Staffel 200 m
  • Polen 2010 Posen Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 8. PlatzCanadier C1 200 m
  • Spanien 2010 Trosana Europameisterschaft 1 x 5. PlatzCanadier C1 200 m
  • Kanada 2009 Halifax Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 1. PlatzCanadier C2 500 m
    1 x 3. PlatzCanadier C2 200 m
  • Deutschland 2009 Brandenburg Europameisterschaft 1 x 1. PlatzCanadier C2 500 m
    1 x 2. PlatzCanadier C1 Staffel 100 m
    1 x 3. PlatzCanadier C2 200 m
  • Italien 2008 Mailand Europameisterschaft 1 x 4. PlatzCanadier C2 1000 m
  • Deutschland 2007 Duisburg Weltmeisterschaft 2 x 2. PlatzCanadier C4 500 m + 1000 m
    1 x 4. PlatzCanadier C1 200 m
  • Spanien 2007 Pontevedra Europameisterschaft 1 x 3. PlatzCanadier C4 500 m
    1 x 4. PlatzCanadier C1 200 m
  • Ungarn 2006 Szeged Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 1. PlatzCanadier C4 1000 m
    1 x 2. PlatzCanadier C2 500 m
  • Tschechien 2006 Racice Europameisterschaft 1 x 1. PlatzCanadier C4 1000 m
    1 x 2. PlatzCanadier C2 500 m
  • Kroatien 2005 Zagreb Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 3. PlatzCanadier C4 1000 m
  • Polen 2005 Posen Europameisterschaft 1 x 1. PlatzCanadier C4 1000 m
    2 x 3. PlatzCanadier C4 200 m + 500 m
  • Polen 2004 Posen U23 Europameisterschaft 1 x 3. PlatzCanadier C4 1000 m
  • Kroatien 2002 Zagreb U23 Europameisterschaft 1 x 3. PlatzCanadier C2 500 m
  • Polen 2001 Posen Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 8. PlatzCanadier C4 500 m
  • Italien 2001 Mailand Europameisterschaft 1 x 6. PlatzCanadier C4 1000 m
  • Kroatien 1999 Zagreb Junioren Weltmeisterschaft 1 x 3. PlatzCanadier C2 500 m
  • Schweden 1998 Nyköping Junioren Europameisterschaft 1 x 1. PlatzCanadier C2 1000 m
  • Tschechien 1997 Racice Olympic Hope 4 x 1. PlatzCanadier C2 500 m + 1000 m
    Canadier C4 500 m + 1000 m


    1 x 2. PlatzCanadier C1 1000 m
  • Ungarn 1996 Fadd Dombari Olympic Hope 2 x 2. PlatzCanadier C1 500 m + 1000 m